English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
unmodified potato starch [correct]; raw potato starch
CONT: Kryzpo are potato chips, very similar to Pringles ... The Chips are made of dehydrated potatoes, vegetable oil and/or partially hydrogenated vegetable oil, maltodextrin, modified and unmodified potato starch ...
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
amidon de pomme de terre non modifié [correct, masculine noun]