English (Hydrology and Hydrography; River and Sea Navigation)
unnavigable [correct]
DEF: not navigable.
CONT: The [Colombian Amazon] is protected from encroachment from the east by its rivers, all but one of them (the Río Putumayo) unnavigable.
CONT: unnavigable streams.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Navigation fluviale et maritime)
non navigable [correct]
CONT: Mer non navigable.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Navegación fluvial y marítima)
innavegable