English (Business and Administrative Documents; Laws and Legal Documents)
non-negotiable document
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Lois et documents juridiques)
document non négociable [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : C83, Transport des marchandises par eau, mai 1995.