English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
non-operational special account
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
compte spécial non opérationnel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera; Contabilidad pública)
cuenta especial no operacional [feminine noun]