English (Finance)
Invalid PWGSC Payment
OBS: PWGSC: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
OBS: Error message: Foreign exchange must be in American funds. All other foreign exchange payments are not allowed in this process.
French (Finances)
paiement TPSGC non valide [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Message d’erreur : Les paiements en devises doivent être libellés en dollars américains. Les paiements libellés dans une autre devise ne peuvent être traités.
OBS: TPSGC : Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.