English (Real Estate; Regulations (Urban Studies))
property lease [correct]
DEF: Contract by which the owner of a property or part of a property, built or unbuilt, entrusts the possession of it to a concessionary for a certain period on payment of a fee.
French (Immobilier; Réglementation (Urbanisme))
concession immobilière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Contrat par lequel le propriétaire d’un immeuble ou partie d’immeuble, bâti ou non, en confie la jouissance à un concessionnaire pour une certaine période contre paiement d’une redevance.
OBS: Immeuble : un bien immeuble.
Spanish (Bienes raíces; Reglamentación (Urbanismo))
concesión inmobiliaria [feminine noun]