English (Taxation)
wastable tax credit
OBS: wastable tax credit: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d’impôt non récupérable [masculine noun]
OBS: crédit d’impôt non récupérable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.