English (Cost Accounting)
once-off costs
OBS: once-off costs: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité analytique)
coûts non récurrents [masculine noun]
OBS: coûts non récurrents : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.