English (Musculoskeletal System)
standards respecting emergencies
OBS: Revised Regulations of Quebec, 1981, vol. 1-777
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
normes d'urgence
OBS: Règlements refondus du Québec, 1981, vol. 1