English (Rights and Freedoms; IT Security)
privacy standards [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTAA) negotiating process.
French (Droits et libertés; Sécurité des TI)
normes sur la vie privée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus d’établissement de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Derechos y Libertades; Seguridad de IT)
normas sobre privacidad [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de establecimiento del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).