English (Trade Names; Office Automation; Software)
Extranet Access Client™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Nortel.
French (Appellations commerciales; Bureautique; Logiciels)
Extranet Access Client [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Extranet Access Client est le nom d’un logiciel et ne se traduit pas.
OBS: Extranet Access ClientMC : Marque de commerce de Nortel.