English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Steel; Metal Framework Elements)
Commentary on North American specification for the design of cold-formed steel structural members [correct]
OBS: S136.1-12: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Acier; Éléments de charpentes métalliques)
Commentary on North American specification for the design of cold-formed steel structural members [correct]
OBS: La norme S136.1-12 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: S136.1-12 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.