English (Trade Names)
Quick Touch™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Northern Telecom Limited.
French (Appellations commerciales)
Quick Touch [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: Quick TouchMC : Marque de commerce de Northern Telecom Limitée.