English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Wood Industries; Natural Construction Materials)
Northern Pine Tapersawn Shakes [correct]
OBS: O118.3-93 (R2013): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Industrie du bois; Matériaux de construction naturels)
Northern Pine Tapersawn Shakes [correct]
OBS: La norme O118.3-93 (R2013) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: O118.3-93 (R2013) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.