English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Culture of Fruit Trees)
Northern Spy apple
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Arboriculture fruitière)
pomme Northern Spy [feminine noun]