English (Telecommunications)
fibre route
OBS: From Telecom Canada.
French (Télécommunications)
réseau optique [masculine noun]
OBS: De Telecom Canada.
OBS: Ensemble des câbles composés de fibres optiques.
OBS: Source :Northern Telecom.