English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bokmal [correct]; Riksmal [correct]; Norwegian Bokmal [correct]
OBS: A language of Norway.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bokmal [correct, masculine noun]; riksmal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue de la Norvège.