English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Norwegian Army Staff College Oslo [correct]; Nor Staff Col Oslo [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Collège d’état-major de l'Armée norvégienne Oslo [correct]; CEMAN Oslo [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.