English (Translation (General))
strive for excellence [correct]
CONT: ... all members of our diverse workforce can strive for excellence and realize their full career potential.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
viser l’excellence [correct]; être en quête de l’excellence [correct]; rechercher l’excellence [correct]
CONT: [...] nos employés peuvent réaliser leur plein potentiel et rechercher l'excellence.