English (Military Administration)
military personnel service section [unofficial]
French (Administration militaire)
section des services au personnel militaire [unofficial, see observation, feminine noun]; SSPM [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Nota : Le titre au long n’ est pas officiel, mais l'abréviation est officielle à Shilo.
OBS: Source(s) : Commis au SSPM de Shilo.