English (Finance; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
agency dues [correct, plural]
CONT: The US Congress stipulated that the funds it appropriated for agency dues could not be paid if the assessed budgets included technical assistance programs.
OBS: agency dues: term usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Finances; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
frais de consignation [correct, masculine noun, plural]; droits de consignation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Ces frais de consignation correspondent aux frais de publicité, droit de mutation, émoluments de notaire, etc....
OBS: frais de consignation; droits de consignation : termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel dans ce contexte.