English (Air Transport)
en-route navigational aid [correct]
CONT: Distribution shall be limited to pre-flight planning needs and shall be confined to NOTAM concerning (...) en-route navigational aids (...)
French (Transport aérien)
aide à la navigation en route
CONT: Cette diffusion sera limitée aux besoins de la préparation des vols et restreinte aux NOTAM relatifs(...) aux aides à la navigation en route(...)