English (Protection of Life)
pizza doxxing [correct, noun]
CONT: Judges across the country have faced "pizza doxxing" — unsolicited food deliveries meant to signal that their addresses are known to those who wish them harm.
French (Sécurité des personnes)
intimidation par livraison de pizza [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Cette technique d’intimidation, observée notamment à l'égard des juges, consiste à faire livrer une pizza à la personne ciblée afin de lui signifier que son adresse est connue.