English (Air Pollution)
selective non-catalytic reduction
French (Pollution de l'air)
réduction sélective non catalytique [feminine noun]; RSNC [feminine noun]
OBS: Réduction des NOx.
Spanish (Contaminación del aire)
reducción no catalítica selectiva [feminine noun]