English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
edutainment portal [correct]
CONT: Development of a children's edutainment portal featuring exhaustive information related to the environment, online games and activities, point earning systems for use to purchase products online.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
portail ludo-éducatif [correct, masculine noun]; portail ludo-pédagogique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Bien qu'il soit accessible à tous, le site Tintin. com a pour objectif de rejoindre un public jeune et de devenir un portail ludo-éducatif.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
portal lúdico-educativo [correct, masculine noun]; portal lúdico pedagógico [correct, masculine noun]