English (General Vocabulary; Customs and Excise)
regular customer; casual customer; permanent customer
French (Vocabulaire général; Douanes et accise)
client régulier [masculine noun]; client occasionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique douanes/accise, version de 1994.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Aduana e impuestos internos)
cliente habitual [correct, masculine noun]