English (Labour and Employment)
decasualization scheme
OBS: decasualization scheme: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Travail et emploi)
organisation du travail occasionnel [feminine noun]
OBS: organisation du travail occasionnel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.