English (Pricing Theory)
oligopolistic pricing [correct]
OBS: (...) monopolistic and oligopolistic pricing above true marginal costs bring distortion of resource allocation (inefficiency and nonresponsiveness) even if the firms involved have their excess profits taxed or competed away.
French (Théorie des prix)
formation de prix oligopolistique