English (Foreign Trade; Marketing Research; National and International Economics)
oligopolistic market [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Étude du marché; Économie nationale et internationale)
marché de structure oligopolistique [masculine noun]; marché oligopolistique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Estudio del mercado; Economía nacional e internacional)
mercado oligopolístico [masculine noun]