English (Lichens)
spotted camouflage lichen [correct]; olive dotted lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Parmeliaceae.
French (Lichens)
mélanohalée olivâtre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Parmeliaceae.