English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
stuffed olive [correct]
OBS: stuffed olive: term usually used in the plural.
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
olive farcie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: olive farcie : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
aceituna rellena [correct, feminine noun]