English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
Catalan-style spinach [correct]; spinach Catalan style [correct]
DEF: A dish consisting of sautéed spinach with olive oil, raisins and pine nuts.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
épinards à la catalane [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Élaborés avec les feuilles les plus tendres des épinards, de l'huile d’olive, des raisins secs et des pignons, ces épinards à la catalane sont prêts à être consommés.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
espinacas a la catalana [correct, feminine noun, plural]
DEF: Platillo elaborado con espinacas, ajo, cebolla, pasas, piñones, tomates, pimientos verdes y sal.