English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
suction-type pneumatic stripper [trademark]
OBS: Olive harvesting equipment.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
appareil pneumatique de cueillette
OBS: Matériels de récolte des olives.