English (Food Industries)
stuffed manzanilla olives [correct]; stuffed MANZ olives
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
olives manzanilla farcies [correct, feminine noun]; olives manz farcies [feminine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
aceitunas manzanilla rellenas [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Aceitunas manzanilla rellenas de anchoa, atún, jalapeño, pimiento, pimiento rojo, pimiento morrón.