English (Ornamental Glassware; Glassware; Collection Items (Museums and Heritage))
olive oil bottle
OBS: Glass National Reference Collection, Parks Canada: Display cabinet labels.
OBS: Display cabinets labels - antique glass
French (Verrerie d'art; Objets en verre; Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine))
bouteille à huile d’olives [proposal, feminine noun]