English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
shaking pole for twigs [trademark]
OBS: Olive harvesting equipment.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
gauleuse agitatrice de rameaux
OBS: Matériels de récolte des olives.