English (Spices and Condiments; Food Industries)
olive paste [correct]
French (Épices et condiments; Industrie de l'alimentation)
pâte d’olives [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Industria alimentaria)
pasta de aceitunas [correct, feminine noun]