English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
olive leaf minor moth [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Lepidoptera) of the family Gracillariidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
petite mineuse de l'olivier [correct, feminine noun]; mineuse des feuilles de l'olivier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des lépidoptères) de la famille des Gracillariidae.