English (Mineralogy)
niligongite [correct]
DEF: A medium-grained variety of melilite-bearing leucite ijolite with alkali pyroxenes, and with equal proportions of leucite and nepheline.
French (Minéralogie)
niligongite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [Variété d’ijolite] avec néphéline, leucite, pyroxène et olivine [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
niligongita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de ijolita con olivino, piroxeno y leucita.