English (Mineralogy)
hyalosiderite [correct]
DEF: An olivine containing much iron.
French (Minéralogie)
hyalosidérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variété d’olivine très ferrugineuse.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
hialosiderita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Variedad de olivina de color verde.