English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Schwetschkeopsis fabronia [correct, Latin]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Bryophyta) of the family Myriniaceae.
OBS: Schwetschkeopsis fabronia: There is no common name for this species of bryophyte.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
olivine fausse-fabronie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Bryophyta) de la famille des Myriniaceae.