English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Sheet Harbour [correct]; NLO SH Harbour [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Sheet Harbour [correct]; OLM Sheet Harbour [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.