English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Windsor [correct]; NLO Windsor [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Windsor [correct]; OLM Windsor [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.