English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Newcastle [correct]; NLO Newcastle [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Newcastle [correct]; OLM Newcastle [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.