English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer St Andrews [correct]; NLO St Andrews [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» St Andrews [correct]; OLM St Andrews [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.