English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Sorel [correct]; NLO Sorel [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Sorel [correct]; OLM Sorel [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.