English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Naval Liaison Officer Port-Alfred [correct]; NLO Port-Alfred [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Officier de liaison «Mer» Port-Alfred [correct]; OLM Port-Alfred [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.