English (Sports Facilities and Venues)
Etobicoke Olympium [correct]
CONT: The Etobicoke Olympium is a multi-use facility that focuses on meeting the sport and recreation needs of the community, as well as developing and promoting amateur competitive sports.
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports))
Etobicoke Olympium [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Construit en 1975 avant les Jeux olympiques de 1976 à Montréal, l'Etobicoke Olympium a accueilli un grand nombre de championnats nationaux et internationaux [...]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.