English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Dhofari Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Oman.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe dhofari [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue d’Oman.