English (Lichens)
green-pea mushroom lichen [correct]; greenpea mushroom lichen [correct]
OBS: A lichen of the family Hygrophoraceae.
French (Lichens)
chapelier en ombelle [correct, masculine noun]; lichenomphalie ombellifère [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lichen de la famille des Hygrophoraceae.