English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
umbellate hawkweed [correct]; narrowleaf hawkweed [correct]; narrow-leaved hawkweed [correct]; northern hawkweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Compositae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
épervière en ombelle [correct, feminine noun]; épervière de Kalm [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Compositae.