English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
humpback [correct]; grayling [correct]
OBS: A mushroom of the family Tricholomataceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
clitocybe omboné [correct, masculine noun]; clitocybe umboné [correct, masculine noun]; fausse-chanterelle des bruyères [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Tricholomataceae.