English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Ship Piloting)
reflection plotter
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Pilotage des navires)
glace de pointage [feminine noun]; réflecto-traceur [masculine noun]
OBS: OMI [Organisation maritime internationale].