English (Water Transport; Trade; Grain Growing)
IMO grain rules
OBS: IMO: International Maritime Organization.
French (Transport par eau; Commerce; Culture des céréales)
règles de l'OMI sur les grains [feminine noun]
OBS: OMI : Organisation maritime internationale.