English (Trademarks (Law); Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; The Product (Marketing))
international marks gazette [correct]
OBS: Gazette published by the International Bureau of World Intellectual Property Organization (WIPO)
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Produit (Commercialisation))
gazette internationale des marques [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Gazette publiée par le Bureau international de l'Organisation mondiale de la propriété intellectuelle(OMPI)