English (Viral Diseases)
Omsk haemorrhagic fever [correct]
OBS: A98.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies virales)
fièvre hémorragique d’Omsk [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: A98.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.