English (Psychological Warfare)
PSYOP material [correct]; psychological operation material
CONT: ... producing, stocking, and disseminating PSYOP materials and for measuring PSYOP effectiveness.
French (Guerre psychologique)
matériel d’opération psychologique [masculine noun]; matériel OPSPSY [proposal, masculine noun]