English (Plant and Crop Production)
fan-leaf virus
OBS
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
virus du court-noué [masculine noun]
OBS: (de la vigne) transmis par némolode du sol : Xiphinema index Opt. Medit, no 82, avril 1972, p. 89.