English (Economic Fluctuations)
optimum growth path
OBS: optimum growth path: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
sentier de croissance optimal [masculine noun]
OBS: sentier de croissance optimal : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.