English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
early redemption option; early redemption put option
OBS: early redemption option; early redemption put option: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option de revente d’une obligation [feminine noun]
OBS: option de revente d’une obligation : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.