English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
participating option; profit-sharing option
OBS: participating option; profit-sharing option: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option à intéressement [feminine noun]
OBS: option à intéressement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.