English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Investment)
virtual currency option
OBS: virtual currency option: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Investissements et placements)
option de change virtuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: option de change virtuelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.