English (Finance)
infinite ladder option
OBS: infinite ladder option: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
option à échelle indéfinie [feminine noun]
OBS: option à échelle indéfinie : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.