English (Collaborative and Social Communications)
reaction [correct]
OBS: On Facebook, an option attached to the "like" feature.
French (Communications collaboratives et sociales)
réaction [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sur Facebook, option liée à la fonctionnalité «j’aime».
Spanish (Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
reacción [correct, feminine noun]