English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
equity index warrant; index warrant
OBS: equity index warrant; index warrant: terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
bon d’option sur indice boursier [masculine noun]
OBS: Marchés à terme.
OBS: bon d’option sur indice boursier : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.