English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
options on physical [plural]
OBS: options on physical: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
options sur le physique [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: options sur le physique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.