English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
total return option
OBS: total return option: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option sur rendement total [feminine noun]
OBS: option sur rendement total : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.