English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
path-dependent call
OBS: path-dependent call: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option d’achat à structure dépendante [feminine noun]
OBS: Vis-à-vis d’une ou plusieurs variables du marché.
OBS: option d’achat à structure dépendante : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.