English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
dual option bond
OBS: dual option bond: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
obligation à double option de change [feminine noun]
OBS: obligation à double option de change : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.