English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
tandem options [plural]
OBS: tandem options: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
options en tandem [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: options en tandem : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.