English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
traded options [plural]
OBS: traded options: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
options échangées [feminine noun, plural]; options négociées [feminine noun, plural]; options traitées [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: options échangées; options négociées; options traitées : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.