English (Training of Personnel; Working Practices and Conditions; Labour and Employment)
Direct Purchase Option
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Régimes et conditions de travail; Travail et emploi)
option d’achat direct de formation [feminine noun]; option d’achat de formation [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Ressources humaines.