English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits; Investment)
phantom stock option [correct]; shadow option [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux; Investissements et placements)
option d’achat d’actions fictives [proposal, feminine noun]