English (Merchandising Techniques; Economic Fluctuations; Grain Growing)
quick offers [correct, plural]
OBS: An option to buy is called an "offer" (it entitles the purchaser to buy the grain.
OBS: Term mostly used in the plural.
French (Techniques marchandes; Fluctuations économiques; Culture des céréales)
offres rapides [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: Une option d’achat s’appelle «offre»(elle permet à l'acheteur d’acheter le grain.
OBS: Terme le plus souvent utilisé au pluriel.