English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
out-of-the-money option [correct]
DEF: Warrant option for bond at lower yields than original bond.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
option d’achat d’obligations à rendement réduit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores; Inversiones)
opción de compra de bonos con rendimiento inferior al bono inicial [feminine noun]