English (Labour and Employment; Informatics)
Direct purchase option, Skills Investment
French (Travail et emploi; Informatique)
Option achat direct, Acquisition de compétences [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Commission de l’emploi et de l’immigration du Canada.