English (Bones and Joints)
osteogenesis imperfecta congenita [correct]
CONT: In osteogenesis imperfecta congenita, stillbirth is common, or fractures are evident at birth; severe crippling occurs as a result of numerous fractures, and survival to adulthood is uncommon.
French (Os et articulations)
ostéogenèse imparfaite congénitale [correct, feminine noun]; maladie de Porak et Durante [correct, feminine noun]