English (Paleontology)
ostracoderm [correct]
OBS: (...) group of (...) primitive (...) agnathous [vertebrates] forming the most ancient of known vertebrates (...)
French (Paléontologie)
Ostracoderme [correct]
OBS: (...) un groupe [d’Agnathes] entièrement fossile (...)