English (Aquaculture)
oyster farm [correct]
DEF: A place where oyster beds are kept.
French (Aquaculture)
ferme ostréicole [correct, feminine noun]; parc ostréicole [correct, masculine noun]; parc à huîtres [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Endroit où est pratiqué la culture des huîtres.
Spanish (Acuicultura)
ostrero [correct, masculine noun]; criadero ostrícola [correct, masculine noun]; parque ostrícola [correct, masculine noun]