English (Energy Transformation; Tidal Power Stations; Wave-Energy Power Plants)
Mini-OTEC
French (Transformation de l'énergie; Centrales marémotrices; Centrales houlomotrices)
Mini-OTEC [feminine noun]
OBS: Centrale fonctionnant selon le principe OTEC.