English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Othello™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: A trademark of Milton Bradley (Canada).
OBS: Description: Game using playing pieces.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Othello [correct, trademark, see observation]
OBS: OthelloMC</sup> : Marque de commerce de Milton-Bradley, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu de société avec jetons.