English (The Ear)
otic [correct]
DEF: Of relating or located near the ear.
French (Oreille)
otique [correct]
DEF: Relatif à l’oreille, aux voies nerveuses auditives.
Spanish (Oreja)
ótico [correct]
DEF: Relativo al oído.