English (The Ear)
otosclerosis involving oval window, nonobliterative [correct]
OBS: H80.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otosclérose intéressant la fenêtre ovale, non oblitérante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H80.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.