English (The Ear)
cochlear otosclerosis [correct]
OBS: H80.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
otosclérose cochléaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H80.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
otosclerosis coclear [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: H80.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.